Xi'an Taicheng Chem Co.,Ltd
+86-29-88315623
info@taichengchem.com

Product

Biological Pesticide

Celastrus Angulatus Maxim Extract

Celastrus Angulatus Maxim Extract

Product:Celastrus angulatus Maxim Extract
Latin name:Gardenia jasminoides Ellis
Function:Biological pesticide

Products Details

Product:Celastrus angulatus Maxim Extract

Latin name:Gardenia jasminoides Ellis

Specification :Celastrus angulatus  6%         

Synonym:Celastrus latifolius Hemsl. Celastrus angulatus Maxim.

Part used:Root

Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction

Active Ingredients: Celastrus angulatus

Packing:25Kg/Fiber Drum, double plastic bag inside.

Appearance:Brown liquid

Function:Biological pesticide .

Storage : Kept away from strong light and heat.    

COA and MSDS

Packing of Celastrus angulatus Maxim Extract:

Celastrus angulatus Maxim Extract.jpg

Delivery way of Celastrus angulatus Maxim Extract:

Celastrus angulatus Maxim Extract (2).png

Hot Tags: celastrus angulatus maxim extract, China, suppliers, exporter, wholesale, for sale
Related Products
Feedback
Feedback
Contact Us
Address: Room 11213, Fl12, Unit 1, Hengda Intl.Bldg, Changan South Rd 375, Xi'an China
Tel: +86-29-88315623
Fax: +86-29-88315623
E-mail:sales@taichengchem.com
Home | About Us | Product | News | Knowledge | Quality control | Why Choose Us | Tracking | Contact Us | Mobile | XML