Xi'an Taicheng Chem Co.,Ltd
+86-29-88315623
info@taichengchem.com

Product

Biological Pesticide

Radix Stemonae Root Extract

Radix Stemonae Root Extract

Product:Radix Stemonae Root Extract
CAS No:27185-78-0
Function:Biological pesticide .Pharmaceuticals.

Products Details

Product:Radix Stemonae Root   Extract

CAS No:27185-78-0

Latin name:Stemona japonica (Bl.) Miq

Specification :Stemonine 1% 

Synonym:Stemona ovata Nakai   Roxburghia japonica Blume液体状 (2).JPG

Part used:Root

Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction

Active Ingredients: Stemonine

Packing:25Kg/Fiber Drum, double plastic bag inside.

Assay:98% min

Appearance:Brown liquid

Molecular formula:C13H20O2

Chemical structural formula:

805ecee3cead56231dde0da94c5fe3a1_1_1_1464404510.png 

Function:Biological pesticide .   Pharmaceuticals.

Storage : Kept away from strong light and heat.    

COA and MSDS


Packing of Radix Stemonae Root   Extract:

Radix Stemonae Root   Extract.png

Delivery way of Radix Stemonae Root   Extract:

Radix Stemonae Root   Extract (2).png



Hot Tags: radix stemonae root extract, China, suppliers, exporter, wholesale, for sale
Related Products
Feedback
Feedback
Contact Us
Address: Room 11213, Fl12, Unit 1, Hengda Intl.Bldg, Changan South Rd 375, Xi'an China
Tel: +86-29-88315623
Fax: +86-29-88315623
E-mail:sales@taichengchem.com
Home | About Us | Product | News | Knowledge | Quality control | Why Choose Us | Tracking | Contact Us | Mobile | XML